SoundMcBarto

Half Albanian/Half Uruguayan and proud.

Spend my days licking the sut from chimnseys.

Super Staff Bros Conniseur and proud.
Birthday
Jun 8, 1937 (Age: 86)
Location
Great Paxton, Englnad
Gender
Female
Pronouns
they/them
Real Name
Ysolt-Teca
Occupation
Chimney Sweep
Favorite Pokémon
Totodile/SpritZ
My Characteristic
Sturdy body

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Sound McBarto

Following

Top